Modern LED Long Wall Lamp Bedroom Bedside Lamp Living Room Dining Room Loft Wall Light 110V 220V Staircase Corridor Wall Sconces
4.750+ sold
$69.22$86.52
20% OFFBuy on AliExpress
You will be redirected to AliExpress to complete your purchase
- Voltage
- 90 - 260 V
- Luminous Flux
- <60
- Warranty
- 3 years
- Number of light sources
- 1
- Lighting Area
- 3-5square meters
- Model Number
- B6087
- Technics
- Plated
- Color
- black, Gold
Product Description
Product information last updated on January 5, 2026